Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: metal
• Dimensions: length 120 cm, height 80 cm
• Light source: LED, replaceable, included
• Luminous flux: 3300 lumens
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Lasana 2, 2-Light Suspension lamp, Hanging Light Made of Aluminium, Steel, Plastic, Colour: Chrome, White, Length: 120 cm
Thanks to its simple appearance, the lamp harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living The pendant lamp features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an ambient product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; ambient products are luminaires that can be disassembled to separately check the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Eglo LED Pendant Lamp Lasana 2, 2-Light Suspension lamp
Thanks to its simple appearance, the lamp harmonises with almost any style, whether minimalism, modern, nature, or young living The pendant lamp features a simple design that creates a focal point in any room – whether in the living room, kitchen, or above the dining table in the dining room This product is an ambient product with a light source of energy efficiency class E; ambient products are luminaires that can be disassembled to separately check the contained light source(s)
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: metal
Dimensions: length 120 cm, height 80 cm
Light source: LED, replaceable, included
Luminous flux: 3300 lumens
Properties
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£59.16
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DEADML811
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L840 SC Wall Light
£161.88
Compare Prices
5 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Chisle Pendant Light (43528)
£158.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Lasana 2 (96104)
Electrical-Store
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Electrical-Store
prodImage
£166.90
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel