Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)

Price History
• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Base: E27
• Material: Steel, Wood
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Dembleby 3-Bulb Pendant Light, Vintage, Nature and Hygge Designed Ceiling Light Fitting, Braided Wooden Wicker and Steel Living Room Hanging lamp, E27 Socket B086T9QX5S
The decorative natural lampshades made of wooden mesh coloured in natural brown, which fits seamlessly into vintage, nature, boho and hygge trends The special design of the pendant lamp will particularly catch the attention and be the highlight in any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or dinning area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 90 cm/ 35.4 inches, diameter lamp shade: 20 cm/ 7.9 inches
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
Eglo Dembleby 3-Bulb Pendant Light, Vintage B086T9QX5S
The decorative natural lampshades made of wooden mesh coloured in natural brown, which fits seamlessly into vintage, nature, boho and hygge trends The special design of the pendant lamp will particularly catch the attention and be the highlight in any room, whether in the kitchen, living room, or dinning area Dimensions: height: max 110 cm/ 43.3 inches, length: 90 cm/ 35.4 inches, diameter lamp shade: 20 cm/ 7.9 inches
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
EGLO Dembleby hanging light, 3-bulb, natural 3032789
Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, we have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style – shop with us today!
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D20 Centimetre x H110 Centimetre
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Base:E27
Material
Material:Steel, Wood

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.84
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)
£79.00
Eglo Barbotto floor lamp (97584)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Lantada Floor Lamp (94326)
£163.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£174.56
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: Not Rated
prodImage
£203.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel