Globo Udo Floor Lamp (15633SA)

• Lamp Type: Floor lamp
• Floor lamp in modern Art Deco style
• Material: matte black metal, gold-colored glass spheres
• Socket: 6 x E14, dimmable with suitable bulbs
• Operation: footswitch on the cable
• Dimensions: diameter 55 cm, height 155 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Udo Floor Lamp (15633SA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Lighting 155cm Novelty Floor Lamp QGL13609_101255131_101255132
metal floor lamp, metal, glass balls, PVC cable, foot switch in the cable, diameter: 550mm, height: 1550mm, cable length: 1800mm, glass balls diameter: 24 x 6cm, 24 x 10cm, excludes 6 x E14 25W 230V Globo Lighting Base Finish: Black, Shade Colour: Amber/Gold
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Floor lamp in modern Art Deco style
Material: matte black metal, gold-colored glass spheres
Socket: 6 x E14, dimmable with suitable bulbs
Operation: footswitch on the cable
Dimensions: diameter 55 cm, height 155 cm
Features
Lamp Type:Floor lamp

Price History

1M
Globo Udo Floor Lamp (15633SA)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Bocadella Pendant Light (98347)
£392.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ingo Maurer Bulb
£411.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Bocadella 1 (98319)
£334.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£307.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albaraccin Pendant Light (98526)
£303.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Basilano (39094)
£360.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Savoy (82749)
£283.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Udo Floor Lamp (15633SA)
prodImage
£369.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel