Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698-4HM)

• Lamp Type: Suspension/Pendant Light
• Pendant lamp
• Material: Metal, glass
• Socket: 4 x E27
• Design: opal glass rods, matte gold
• Dimensions: height 20, width 140, length 110
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698-4HM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Globo Lighting 1 4 - Light Pendant QGL13168_100887987
Gold -colored metal pendant, opal glass rods, clear gradient, black PVC cable, height can be shortened, LxWxH: 1100x200x1400mm, excludes 4x E27 60W 230V Globo Lighting Shade Colour: Opaline
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Pendant lamp
Material: Metal, glass
Socket: 4 x E27
Design: opal glass rods, matte gold
Dimensions: height 20, width 140, length 110
Features
Lamp Type:Suspension/Pendant Light

Price History

1M
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698-4HM)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Globo

Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)
£75.90
Globo Mina Floor Lamp (15326-2SN)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)
£194.90
Globo Rainer ceiling light (41745-60)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)
£44.90
Globo Stella Pendant Light (15024)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)
£75.90
Globo Gorley Floor Lamp (15698S)Compare 2 Prices
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)
£44.22
Globo Mixed outdoor light (3270)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)
£203.90
Globo Udo Ceiling Light (15633DS)Compare 1 Prices
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)
£328.32
Globo Gorley Ceiling Light (15698D1M)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Boyal Ceiling Light (99413)
£186.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flos Wall
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carpento (39114)
£181.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Dembleby floor lamp (43264)
£141.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 65"
£179.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Boyal ceiling light (99467)
£143.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698-4HM)
prodImage
£184.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel