Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)

• Lamp Type: Table lamp
• Table lamp
• Material: Metal, Textile
• Socket: E14
• Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Diameter 16.5 cm
• Inline switch, without bulb
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Table Light, Bedside lamp Made of Steel and Fabric, Copper, Black, E14 Socket, incl. Switch B01J97IF5G
EGLO Carlton 2 table light, 1-flame vintagelighting, bedside lamp made of steel and fabric, Copper, black, E14 socket, incl. Switch The geometric wire cage light fixtures base fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The textile lampshade gives your room a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining area, the hallway or the kitchen The desk light comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110058); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Eglo Carlton 2 Table lamp, 1-Flame Vintage Table Light B01J97IF5G
EGLO Carlton 2 table light, 1-flame vintagelighting, bedside lamp made of steel and fabric, Copper, black, E14 socket, incl. Switch The geometric wire cage light fixtures base fits seamlessly into trends like vintage, retro and industrial style The textile lampshade gives your room a homely feel, whether it be in the living room, the bedroom, the dining area, the hallway or the kitchen The desk light comes with a cable switch making it easy to turn on and off The light bulb is not included with delivery and is available separately (product EGLO 110058); Suitable for any type of light bulb with E14 holder, maximum wattage 60W per socket
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
Product Details
Additional features
Table lamp
Material: Metal, Textile
Socket: E14
Dimensions: Height 30.5 cm, Diameter 16.5 cm
Inline switch, without bulb
Properties
Lamp Type:Table lamp

Price History

1M 3M
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Eglo

Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)
£55.33
Eglo Bayman pendant light (92563)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)
£39.83
Eglo Alessandra Pendant Light (3355)Compare 2 Prices
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)
£7.81
Eglo Yorth pendant light (32529)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)
£18.49
Eglo Calari pendant light (31073)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)
£92.62
Eglo Alobrase Pendant Light (98614)Compare 1 Prices
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)
£86.21
Eglo Baya floor lamp (85974)Compare 3 Prices
Eglo Solo (91238)
£40.68
Eglo Solo (91238)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Jorba (96256)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Silentina (98331)
£36.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Carlton 4 Wall Lamp (43057)
£39.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo Donatori Outdoor Light (98701)
£37.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Batabano table lamp (900396)
£37.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Veradal table lamp (98832)
£36.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alba Architect desk lamp
£36.01
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eglo City wall light (88139)
£36.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Fueva ceiling light (30761)
£35.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carlton 2 (95787)
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
prodImage
£36.75
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A to G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel