CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM

• Wall lamp
• Material: stainless steel, powder-coated (anthracite)
• Protection class: IP44
• Suitable for 2 bulbs
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Legendo outdoor wall light with sensor 2011093
Cube-shaped outdoor wall light Legendo with opal glass This outdoor wall light has a high-quality finish, is equipped with state-of-the-art technology and is available in two colours. The cube-shaped housing is fitted with opal glass panes all round and at the front, which allow the light to be emitted in a pleasantly soft and glare-free manner. High-quality materials and their qualified and careful processing characterise the outdoor lights from this manufacturer, which are all equipped with state-of-the-art technology.
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wall lamp
Material: stainless steel, powder-coated (anthracite)
Protection class: IP44
Suitable for 2 bulbs

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LED
£101.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DEADML811
£167.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel