CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM

• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Wall lamp
• Material: stainless steel, satin-finished float glass
• Connection voltage: 230 V, 50 Hz
• Light technology: LED
• Dimensions: height 280 mm, width 180 mm, depth 80 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Aqua Marco sensor LED light with stainless steel grille 2011941
With motion detector - Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light in stainless steel A slightly curved shape, finely brushed stainless steel and satin-finished float glass - the modern Aqua Marco LED outdoor wall light is impressive at first glance. But this stylish outdoor lamp is not only visually appealing, it also impresses with its technical details. Energy-efficient LEDs are installed inside the light, illuminating the surroundings with their warm white light in a soft, even and glare-free manner. An integrated sensor also ensures that the light only comes on when it is actually needed. This is ideal for entrance areas of the house or, for example, on frequently used garden paths or in the garage area. Technical data Sensor: - Range: max. 8 m - Detection angle approx. 180° - Light duration adjustable from 10 s to 8 min
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Wall lamp
Material: stainless steel, satin-finished float glass
Connection voltage: 230 V, 50 Hz
Light technology: LED
Dimensions: height 280 mm, width 180 mm, depth 80 mm
Properties
Lamp Type:Wall light

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Tabley floor lamp (43978)
£132.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
prodImage
£132.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel