CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED
• Light Source: included, not replaceable
• Energy Efficiency Class: A+
• Motion Detector: No
• Material: Glass, Stainless Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Kina LED outdoor wall light, stainless steel, glass, 2700K 2011220
Slim LED outdoor wall light Kina in a linear stainless steel design The Kina LED outdoor wall light has an appealingly slim design, measuring 14 cm wide and 27.5 cm high. The stainless steel frame with a matt finish is made of rustproof material. This is proven by a long-lasting 10-year guarantee against corrosion damage. Elegant opal glass provides attractive, glare-free light. Kina can be used outdoors as well as indoors – whether in stairwells, corridors or other areas of application. Kina is manufactured by a German producer and consists of first-class materials with high-quality workmanship.
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H27.5 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED
Light Source:included, not replaceable
Energy Efficiency Class:A+
Motion Detector:No
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Neordic Stellan 79634
£110.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Oneda floor lamp (900394)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Calagrano-Z ceiling light (900567)
£119.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Beam LED picture light (99893)
£119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Townshend Pendant Light (49859)
£125.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Paulmann Globe 500 mm (94179)
£147.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Piffany Copenhagen Mr. Wattson
£118.46
Compare Prices
5 offers
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
prodImage
£121.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel