CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Marco3 outdoor wall light in stainless steel with sensor 2011021
Modern Marco3 outdoor wall light with satin glass front Stainless steel forms the frame of this beautiful outdoor wall light. The front of the light is covered with satin glass, ensuring pleasant, glare-free lighting that illuminates entrance areas and outdoor spaces perfectly. The overall design is very high quality and attractive. High-quality materials and skilled, careful workmanship characterise this manufacturer's outdoor lights, which are all made in Germany and equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data Motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts - Installation: 230 V / 50 Hz - Detection angle: approx. 120° - Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min. - Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux - Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Material
Material:Opal glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fermob Balad 38 cm
£129.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XLED Home 2 SC
£130.20
Compare Prices
7 offers
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
prodImage
£127.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel