CMD Aqua Light 36 BM

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Lija outdoor wall light in stainless steel with sensor 2011048
Lija outdoor wall light provides pleasant lighting The purist design of this outdoor wall light offers a wide range of applications and always looks right in the right place – whether on the patio, on the façade or in the entrance area. The light shines pleasantly soft and bright light in all directions through its white glass. High-quality materials and skilled, careful workmanship characterise this manufacturer's outdoor lights, which are all made in Germany and equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data Motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts - Installation: 230 V / 50 Hz - Detection angle: approx. 120° - Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min. - Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux - Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£212.08
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W16 Centimetre x D9 Centimetre x H40 Centimetre
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Properties
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:2
Motion Detector:Yes
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Paulo 24
£247.58
CMD Aqua Paulo 24Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED
£106.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Boyal Pendant Light (99624)
£212.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita ML009G
£217.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
Northern Dokka
£254.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eglo Conessa Pendant Light (95914)
£219.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel GL 60 LED
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steinel L 800 SC LED outdoor light (087555)
£229.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Covaleda Floor Lamp (49618)
£189.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Luceplan Fortebraccio Wall
£183.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Andabaia-Z pendant light (900404)
£188.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Basilano (39092)
£184.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
prodImage
£212.08
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel