CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 75 W
• Lamp Base: E27
• Motion Detector: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Marco1 Modern Exterior Wall Lamp incl. Sensor 2011017
Modern Marco1 outdoor wall lamp with satin glassRust-free stainless steel and satin glass create a beautiful outdoor wall lamp that looks stylish and modern at the same time. The semi-circular housing is adorned with a satin glass that has some decorative struts. The glass provides pleasant glare-free lighting.High-quality materials and their qualified and careful workmanship characterise the outdoor lights of this manufacturer, which are made in Germany and are all equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts- Mounting: 230 V / 50 Hz- Angle of detection: approx. 120°- Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min.- Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux- Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W18 Centimetre x D8 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:75 W
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Material
Material:Glass, Synthetic Resin
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Grantham 1 (49819)
£125.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Maserlo (31618)
£126.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Almonte (94878)
£127.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Eglo Cambulos pendant light (99599)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Adwickle pendant light (43777)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Cardillio 2 Spot (900516)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95566)
£97.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Albariza Pendant Light (99446)
£123.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eglo Montefino pendant light (97368)
£122.17
Compare Prices
2 offers
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
prodImage
£125.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel