CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM

• Lamp
• Lamp Type: Wall light
• Outdoor Area: Yes
• Lamp Technology: LED, Light bulb
• Light Source: interchangeable, not included
• Lamp Power: 60 W
• Number of Lamps: 2
• Lamp Base: E27
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CMD Legendo outdoor wall lamp, stainless steel with sensor 2011014
Legendo square outdoor wall light in brushed stainless steel This outdoor wall light is made of high-quality stainless steel and can be easily integrated into any outdoor area or entrance. The square housing is covered with acrylic glass on all sides and the front, which ensures pleasant and glare-free lighting in all directions. High-quality materials and skilled, careful workmanship characterise this manufacturer's outdoor lights, which are all made in Germany and equipped with state-of-the-art technology. Technical data Motion detector: - Switching capacity: max. 120 watts - Installation: 230 V / 50 Hz - Detection angle: approx. 150° - Time setting: 10 sec. - 8 min. - Twilight setting: 10 - 2000 lux - Range: max. 8 m
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28 Centimetre x D9.5 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Features
Outdoor Area:Yes
Lamp Type:Wall light
Lamp Technology:LED, Light bulb
Light Source:interchangeable, not included
Lamp Power:60 W
Number of Lamps:2
Lamp Base:E27
Motion Detector:Yes
Material
Material:Glass, Stainless Steel
Security
Protection Rating:IP 44

Price History

1M 3M
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from CMD

CMD Aqua Rain 34
£103.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BM
£127.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/3/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 42
£129.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 42Compare 2 Prices
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)
£151.90
CMD Aqua Quadrat Wall Light (37/BM)Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LED
£121.90
CMD Aqua Rain 34/LEDCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BM
£132.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/LED/BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Light 36 BM
£212.08
CMD Aqua Light 36 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BM
£172.90
CMD Aqua Legendo 62 BMCompare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Rain 67
£111.90
CMD Aqua Rain 67Compare 1 Prices
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BM
£125.90
CMD Aqua Marco 29/1/BMCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eglo Dembleby pendant light (43262)
£174.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steinel XSolar L-S
£175.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Helestra LIV 20
£175.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Paulmann Mingo LED Picture Light (95565)
£131.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo BSA 18 LED 5000 DUO-S (601507850)
£177.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Paulmann Ardora Ceiling Light (70906)
£177.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Globo Gorley Pendant Light (15698D1)
£177.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips Hue Play Gradient Lightstrip 55"
£167.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steinel XLED home 2 XL
£140.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
CMD Aqua Legendo 42 BM
prodImage
£172.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel