Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
from £5.99to £13.503 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 26 W
• Nominal Voltage: 80 V
• Colour Temperature: 4,000 K
• Brightness: 1,800 lm
• Dimensions: L13.1 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
New 2 x 26W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3 Low Energy 4 pin Light Bulb Lamp Dulux Pair
New 2 x 26W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3 Low Energy 4 pin Light Bulb Lamp Dulux Pair, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£5.99
£8.68
Shipping: £2.69
with shipping: £2.69
Energy Rating: B
1x 26W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3 CFL Low Energy 4 pin 4000K 840 PLL Light Bulb Lamp
1x 26W OSRAM Dimmable GX24Q-3 CFL Low Energy 4 pin 4000K 840 PLL Light Bulb Lamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Osram Dulux T/E 26w 840 4050300342283 *1
Content: 1 Units Colour: White Operating voltage: 230 V/50 Hz EVG-mode
prodImage
£13.50
£17.99
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L13.1 Millimetre
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:26 W
Nominal Voltage:80 V
Colour Temperature:4,000 K
Brightness:1,800 lm

Price History

1M 3M
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 16 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/830 Plus GX24D
£5.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Natura T8 L 36 W/76 FLH1 G13
£5.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Osram Fluora T8 L 36 W/77 FLH1 G13
£7.20
Compare Prices
11 offers
Osram Dulux L Lumilux 55 W/830 2G11 FS1
£7.43
Compare Prices
6 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 26 W/840 Plus GX24Q
real-or-retro
prodImage
£5.99
Shipping: £2.69
Base price: £3.00 / Unit
discountcdrom
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £10.99 / Unit
Electrical Merchant
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: £4.49
Energy Rating: A
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel