Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D

Manufacturer: Osram
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
from £11.89to £13.512 offersManufacturer: Osram
• Lamp
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
• Lamp Power: 18 W
• Lamp Lifespan: 8,000 h
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
2 Pack Of Osram Dulux T Plus GX24d-2 18w Cool White 4000k 1200lm 2-Pin Non Dim …….
2 Pack Of Osram Dulux T Plus GX24d-2 18w Cool White 4000k 1200lm 2-Pin Non Dim, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
OSRAM DULUX T PLUS 18W/840 GX24D-2
OSRAM DULUX T PLUS 18W/840 GX24D-2, Home, Furniture & DIY > Lighting > Light Bulbs
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Lamp Power:18 W
Lamp Lifespan:8,000 h

Price History

1M
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Osram

Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1
£18.79
Osram Dulux F 36 W/840 2G10 FS1Compare 3 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13
£10.00
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/62 FLH1 G13Compare 15 Prices
Osram DULUX L 18W/840
£12.90
Osram DULUX L 18W/840Compare 1 Prices
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13
£5.25
Osram Colored T8 L 36 W/60 FLH1 G13Compare 11 Prices
Osram 64627 HLX
£9.99
Osram 64627 HLXCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Philips GX53
£12.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram HNS S 11W G23
£12.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 26 W/827 Plus GX24D
£12.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Philips CDM-T 70W/830
£12.65
Compare Prices
7 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 18 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£10.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Colored T8 L 15 W/76 FLH1 G13
£10.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux F 18 W/830 2G10 FS1
£12.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osram Dulux T/E Plus 32 W/830 Plus GX24Q
£12.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eglo Carovigno (98621)
£13.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Osram Dulux T Plus 18 W/840 Plus GX24D
lamp..and..shades
prodImage
£11.89
Shipping: Free
Base price: £5.95 / Unit
generallamps
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel