Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)

• Ratchet Set
• Set Consisting of: 1/4" socket set from 4.0 to 13 mm, 19 different bit inserts and 2 bit extensions, ratchet and CENTROTEC handle as well as various adapters and extensions, Systainer SYS Mini case
• 37 parts
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool CE RA-Set 37 1/4-inch Ratchet Set
¼" socket set from 4 to 13 mm 19 different bit inserts and 2 bit extensions ratchet and CENTROTEC handle plus various adapters and extensions Model number: 497881, Weight: 0.00220462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£192.99
£201.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Miscellaneous
37 parts
Set Consisting of
1/4" socket set from 4.0 to 13 mm, 19 different bit inserts and 2 bit extensions, ratchet and CENTROTEC handle as well as various adapters and extensions, Systainer SYS Mini case

Price History

1M
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£169.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 1 Prices
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (576406)
£420.48
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (576406)Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£49.16
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (769962)
£377.84
Festool Syslite Duo-Plus (769962)Compare 1 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Festool FS 2400/2Compare 2 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£111.59
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 1 Prices
Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Tool.Case Jet 5000
£203.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore 1100-01
£174.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita MAKSTOR 4.5 (P-84349)
£213.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FMST1-72383
£202.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
B&W International tool.case go
£219.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex L-BOXX Unfilled (00 21 19 LB)
£154.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
Semantic UK
prodImage
£192.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel