Festool FS 2400/2

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FS 2400/2
from £375.00to £424.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Guide rail
• Shatter protection
• Adhesive backing
• Sliding pad
• Groove for screw clamps and lever clamps
• Dimensions: L240 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS 2400/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 2400mm Guide rail FS 2400/2 491502
Festool 2400mm Guide rail FS 2400/2 491502, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FS2400 Guide Rail 2400mm 2400mm 491502
Festool FS2400 Guide Rail 2400mm 2400mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L240 cm
Properties
Shatter protection
Adhesive backing
Sliding pad
Groove for screw clamps and lever clamps

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS 2400/2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 2 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
£127.99
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)Compare 5 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 5 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
£312.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
elsonsonline
prodImage
£375.00
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£424.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel