Hazet Socket wrench set (900)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £355.99to £458.382 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench set
• 25 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 900 Socket set 045cbe70-77ed-4049-8c8b-8940f5053a84
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Drive [inch]: 1/2; Net weight [kg]: 5,28; Length [mm]: 355; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Traction profile; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase; Number of tools: 25; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 12.5 (1/2)
prodImage
£355.99
£364.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 900 Hexagon Traction Profile Socket Set - Multi-Colour B001C9UTRM
web --> vigor-equipment Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop web --> hazet de Drive: Square, hollow 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 9.7223857542 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£458.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
25 pcs.

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (900)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£303.23
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
£312.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£355.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£458.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel