Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
from £369.95to £528.097 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• Cutting capacity Cu cable and Al cable: 600 mm² / Ø 60 mm
• Insulation standard: IEC 60900 DIN EN 60900
• Dimensions: L32 cm x W18.8 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre
• Weight: 830 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Principle, 3-Stage) in Blister Insulated with Multi-Component Grips, VDE-Tested 320 mm, 95 36 320 604977
Fixed handle with support area for putting down the pliers when cutting Easy handling due to low weight (825 g) and compact construction (320 mm length) - also usable in confined areas Hardened, precision-ground cutting edges cut smoothly and neatly without crushing For cutting copper and aluminium single conductors as well as multiple stranded cables Innovative three-stage ratchet-drive with high leverage for easy cutting in one-hand and two-hand operation, Weight: 1.8298367746 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 95 36 320 Cable Cutter (ratchet principle, 3-stage) insulated with 25881
Draper KNIPEX 95 36 320 Cable Cutter (ratchet principle, 3-stage) insulated with, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£391.58
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX VDE Cable Cutter Ratchet Action 3 Stage 60mm Diameter 320mm 95 36 320
KNIPEX VDE Cable Cutter Ratchet Action 3 Stage 60mm Diameter 320mm 95 36 320, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 36 320 350mm VDE Heavy Duty Cable Cutter
Professional Quality, tested to 10,000V and insulated to 1000V AC and 1500V DC for live line working. Forged from special grade tool steel. Smoothly...
prodImage
£436.36
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 95 36 320 Cable Cutter Insulated With Multi-Component Grips VDE-Tested... 9536320
KNIPEX 95 36 320 Cable Cutter Insulated With Multi-Component Grips VDE-Tested..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£397.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 36 320 VDE 3 Stage Ratchet Action Cable Cutters 320mm (12.1/2in)
Knipex 95 36 320 VDE 3 Stage Ratchet Action Cable Cutters 320mm (12.1/2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > Other Home, Furniture & DIY
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 36 320 VDE Cable Cutters (Ratchet Principle, 3-Stage)
Knipex 95 36 320 VDE Cable Cutters (Ratchet Principle, 3-Stage), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£528.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L32 cm x W18.8 Centimetre x D3.9 Centimetre
Weight:830 g
Properties
Cutting capacity Cu cable and Al cable: 600 mm² / Ø 60 mm
Insulation standard: IEC 60900 DIN EN 60900

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore D 19 L-015
£312.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900Z)
£312.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
Portus Digital
prodImage
£369.95
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£391.58
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£394.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£436.36
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel