Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
from £337.77to £337.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Torque Wrench
• Without signal button
• Torque: 5 Nm - 60 Nm
• Diameter: 335 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Chiave dinamometrica HAZET 6110-1CT, Attacco quadro 10 mm (3/8 di pollice),cricchetto reversibile 5-60 Nm, precisione 2%,Utensili dinamometrici premium ad alta precisione per le esigenze più elevate B001C9XJ6A
Release accuracy tolerance ± 2% of scale value in direction of actuation High-precision measuring tools for highest demands Hard chrome-plated steel tube Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – Development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75%
prodImage
£337.77
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6110-1CT Torque wrench 2aae0e61-b490-480e-9226-f7a176a27a5d
Number of teeth (ratchet mechanism): 90; Tightening angle [degrees]: 4; Net weight [kg]: 0,56; Length [mm]: 335; Surface: Hard Chrome Plated; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO, 6789-2:2017, DIN 3120, ISO 1174-1; Output end (profile): Rectangle; Square drive tang dimensions [mm (in)]: 10 (3/8); Tightening torque to [Nm]: 60; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 5; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,5; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 2; min. actuation force [kg]: 1,9; max. actuation force [kg]: 24,7; Head Height [mm]: 14,5; Head Width [mm]: 32
prodImage
£337.99
£346.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Diameter:335 mm
Properties
Without signal button
Torque:5 Nm - 60 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£371.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£295.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
prodImage
£337.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£337.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel