Stahlwille Combination wrench set 21-piece 96838771

Price History
• Ring Spanner Set
• 21-piece with various wrench sizes
• Tool inserts in the Tool Control system
• Chemical-resistant safety foam inserts
• Signal surface for completeness check
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Combination wrench set 21-piece 96838771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille TCS OPEN BOX 14/21 Combination Spanner Set 21-piece 6-36mm 96838771
Stahlwille TCS OPEN BOX 14/21 Combination Spanner Set 21-piece 6-36mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£393.89
Shipping: Free
JUEGO LLAVES COMBINADAS - TCS 14/21, 6-36MM sw_96838771
JUEGO LLAVES COMBINADAS - TCS 14/21, 6-36MM, Weight: 11.0010668738 pounds, Manufacturer: STAHLWILLE
prodImage
£476.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Ring Spanner Set
21-piece with various wrench sizes
Tool inserts in the Tool Control system
Chemical-resistant safety foam inserts
Signal surface for completeness check

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Combination wrench set 21-piece 96838771
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£389.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£407.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£365.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900)
£351.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6001 Joker Switch 11 Set 1 (05020091001)
£360.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (854T)
£337.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 36 280
£315.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£331.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Combination wrench set 21-piece 96838771
rapidonline
prodImage
£393.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£476.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel