Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818

Manufacturer: Stahlwille
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
from £15.67to £30.393 offersManufacturer: Stahlwille
• Box Wrench
• Material: Chrome alloy steel, chrome-plated
• Wrench sizes: Equal
• Ring side: Offset and angled at 10°
• Jaw position: 15° DIN 3113 Form B / ISO 3318 / ISO 7738
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 14 18 Combination Spanner 18 mm 40101818
Stahlwille 14 18 Combination Spanner 18 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£15.67
£19.17
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Stahlwille 14 Series Long Combination Wrench Spanner 18mm 40101818
Stahlwille 14 Series Long Combination Wrench Spanner 18mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stahlwille 40101818 14 18 Combination Spanner 18 mm
Stahlwille 40101818 14 18 Combination Spanner 18 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Box Wrench
Material: Chrome alloy steel, chrome-plated
Wrench sizes: Equal
Ring side: Offset and angled at 10°
Jaw position: 15° DIN 3113 Form B / ISO 3318 / ISO 7738

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Check 6V Universal 1
£15.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWHT14674
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera BC Drywall
£15.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley Bailey 0-83-100
£13.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
C.K Tools T4229
£15.87
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Spark plug socket insert 900AKF
£15.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stahlwille Ring wrench 40101818
rapidonline
prodImage
£15.67
Shipping: £3.50
primetools
prodImage
£15.77
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£30.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel