Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6

Manufacturer: Stahlwille
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
from £515.062 offersManufacturer: StahlwillePrice History
• Socket wrench set
• Drive: 3/4" (20 mm)
• In sheet steel box
• Set Consisting of: 16-piece
• Material: chrome-plated, Steel
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 55/10/6 3/4-Inch Socket Set, Silver/Black, Set of 16 Piece B002X7W7XQ
Insertion angle (inchSQ): 3/4 High-quality dual-component handle sits very well in the hand Comes with 3/4" ratchet and accessories, Weight: 0.881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: STAHLWILLE
prodImage
£515.06
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 55/10/6 Bit set Metric 3/4" (20 mm) 16-piece 96050104
Stahlwille 55/10/6 Bit set Metric 3/4" (20 mm) 16-piece 96050104, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£770.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Drive: 3/4" (20 mm)
In sheet steel box
Set Consisting of:16-piece
Material:chrome-plated, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
£547.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Open-End Wrench (600N-75)
£491.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Puller set 1.06/AS-2
£475.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
prodImage
£515.06
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£770.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel