Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63

Price History
• Four-jaw crimping pliers
• For crimping twisted contacts
• Material: Chrome, Stainless Steel
• Dimensions: L180 cm
• Weight: 388 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Four-Mandrel Crimping Pliers for Turned Contacts Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 180 mm, 97 52 63 B003EA414E
For crimping turned contacts Four-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connections Mandrel gauge to check the basic setting Repetitive, high crimping quality due to ratchet mechanism (unlockable) Optimum transmission of force due to highly effective lever action for fatigue-reduced operation, Weight: 0.85539357656 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£431.63
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Four-Mandrel Crimping Pliers for Turned Contacts 175 mm, 97 52 63 A B0H71JLWPP
Crimp mandrel feed adjustable in steps of 0.01 mm using the adjusting wheel Reliable crimping thanks to synchronised feed of the crimping mandrels Process-secure and consistently high crimp quality thanks to IEC 60352-compliant trigger lock (positive lock, can be unlocked) Checking of default setting with enclosed test gauge The range of applications of the crimping pliers can be extended by exchanging the contact holders of various contact manufacturers
prodImage
£830.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L180 cm
Weight:388 g
Properties
For crimping twisted contacts
Material:Chrome, Stainless Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
£407.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£387.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£365.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (900)
£350.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Digital
£518.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6001 Joker Switch 11 Set 1 (05020091001)
£360.81
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£524.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 63
prodImage
£431.63
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£830.04
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel