Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
from £371.99to £475.953 offersManufacturer: Wera
• Ratchet set
• Combines 5 ratchet types
• Direction change
• Quick spinner
• Set Consisting of: 38 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 05003647001 8100 SC Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set - Silver (38-Piece) B0024LQ7ZU
Wera Zyklop speed ratchet - faster than the police allowed Unites 5 creaking types 38-piece assortment in a sturdy metal case, Weight: 13.58488458444 Pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC4 Imperial 38 Piece 1/2" Drive Zyklop Socket & Ratchet Set, 003647
Wera 8100 SC4 Imperial 38 Piece 1/2" Drive Zyklop Socket & Ratchet Set, 003647, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC4 Zyklop 38 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set 5003647001
Wera 8100 SC4 Zyklop 38 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£475.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Combines 5 ratchet types
Direction change
Quick spinner
Set Consisting of:38 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Cable cutter (95 36 320)
£369.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600N/21)
£395.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS 2400/2
£375.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6110-1CT)
£337.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 4 Cyclop Speed Ratchet Set
prodImage
£371.99
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£407.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£475.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel