Hazet Socket wrench set (854T)

Manufacturer: Hazet
from £290.99to £353.463 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench set
• Number of tools: 33 pieces
• Set Consisting of: Screwdriver socket insert, sliding handle, TORX socket insert, socket insert, ratchet wrench, universal joint, extension
• Dimensions: W185 mm x D153 mm x H52 mm
• Weight: 850 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (854T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 854T Socket set bcda5eb4-93d2-4590-b344-f7db39422a07
Operating Mode: Manual (hand operated); Work side (profile): Hexagon Socket; Net weight [kg]: 0,85; Length [mm]: 185; Drive side (profile): Rectangle; Output end (profile): Male Torx, Male Hex, Female Torx, Slot, Phillips-head (PH), Hexagon Socket; Connector type: Traction profile; Bolt Head-/Nut Design: Female Torx, Hexagon Socket; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System, SmartCase; Number of tools: 33; Square Drive Tang Size [mm (inch)]: 6.3 (1/4)
prodImage
£290.99
£299.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 854T Socket Set - Multi-Colour hz_854T
Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 0.24691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£335.00
£354.68
Shipping: £19.68
with shipping: £19.68
HAZET 854T Socket Set - Multi-Colour
Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Well thought-out safety for your workshop, Weight: 0.24691773344 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£353.46
£373.14
Shipping: £19.68
with shipping: £19.68
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W185 mm x D153 mm x H52 mm
Weight:850 g
Properties
Number of tools: 33 pieces
Set Consisting of:Screwdriver socket insert, sliding handle, TORX socket insert, socket insert, ratchet wrench, universal joint, extension

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (854T)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£306.14
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 5 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)
£168.00
Hazet Socket wrench set (853-1)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£278.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£290.99
Shipping: £8.45
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£335.00
Shipping: £19.68
German-Sanitary-AGB-Widerrufsbelehrung
prodImage
£353.46
Shipping: £19.68
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel