Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)

Price History
• Torque Wrench
• Torque: 20 Nm - 120 Nm
• Dimensions: L388 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6291-2CT 388 mm 20 - 120 N m Torque Wrench - Multi-Colour B001C9ZROW
With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – Quality tools for the professional With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£298.93
Shipping: Free
HAZET 6291-2CT 388 mm 20 - 120 N m Torque Wrench - Multi-Colour hz_6291-2CT
With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – Quality tools for the professional With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£309.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L388 cm
Features
Torque:20 Nm - 120 Nm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£181.49
Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£162.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£249.84
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)
£147.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5110-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£156.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 4 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£244.48
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£227.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
£295.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£295.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£237.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600LG/13)
£294.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6003 Joker 22 Set 1 (05020232001)
£304.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6291-2CT)
prodImage
£298.93
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£309.38
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel