Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)

Price History
• Electronics Pliers Set
• Set Consisting of: 6x precision electronic pliers, case
• Dimensions: W21.5 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
• Weight: 570 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Case for Electronics Pliers with Tools for Work on Electronic Components 6 Parts 215 mm, 00 20 16 P B003A66ZSM
Dimensions, closed (W x H x D): 215 x 160 x 50 mm, Weight: 1.2676580065 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set - 6 Piece 002016P
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set - 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£325.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W21.5 Centimetre x D5 Centimetre x H16 Centimetre
Weight:570 g
Features
Set Consisting of:6x precision electronic pliers, case

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£295.13
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (600LG/13)
£294.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 6003 Joker 22 Set 1 (05020232001)
£298.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£288.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque wrench 40-200 Nm (05075680001)
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£284.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Electronics Pliers Set (00 20 16 P)
prodImage
£295.99
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£325.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel