Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
from £289.84to £600.796 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• KNIPEX Twistor 16 Ferrule Assortment
• Durable plastic box
• Two plastic inserts each with six compartments
• Various ferrules with plastic collars in different sizes included
• T-Loc closure for easy one-handed operation
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules with Plastic Collars 1 x 97 90 00, 1 x 97 53 18, 9 x Wire Ferrule Sets 265 mm, 97 90 13 B07VFCMPQB
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of wire ferrules with/without collar T-Loc fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer, Weight: 1.05380961236 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£289.84
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Adjusting Crimping Pliers & Wire Ferrules Sleeves Set 97 90 13 97 53 18 self
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Adjusting Crimping Pliers & Wire Ferrules Sleeves Set, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£294.90
Shipping: Free
Knipex Twistor16 Crimp Set For Ferrules 0.14 - 16 mm² 1190pc 97 90 13
Knipex Twistor16 Crimp Set For Ferrules 0.14 - 16 mm² 1190pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£297.14
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Crimp Set For Ferrules 0.14 - 16 mm² 1190pc
The Knipex 97 90 13 crimp assortment consists of Knipex 97 53 18 Twistor16, self-adjusting crimping pliers and a wide selection of wire end sleeves...
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex Crimp Assortment Wire Ferrules Plastic Collar TANOS MINI Systainer 97 90 13
Knipex Crimp Assortment Wire Ferrules Plastic Collar TANOS MINI Systainer, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£341.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Crimp Set For Ferrules 0.14 - 16 mm² 1190pc
Knipex 97 90 13 Twistor16 Crimp Set For Ferrules 0.14 - 16 mm² 1190pc, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£600.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
KNIPEX Twistor 16 Ferrule Assortment
Durable plastic box
Two plastic inserts each with six compartments
Various ferrules with plastic collars in different sizes included
T-Loc closure for easy one-handed operation

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 6 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£278.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
prodImage
£289.84
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£294.90
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£297.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£409.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel