Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
from £288.99to £305.472 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Torque Wrench
• Dimensions: L305 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 6290-1CT Torque wrench dc3ec97c-d35d-41ed-b583-1e1d1f136d70
Effective Length [mm]: 252; Net weight [kg]: 0,46; Head Width [mm]: 22; Head Height [mm]: 17; Length [mm]: 306; DIN/ISO: DIN EN ISO, 6789-2:2017; for article number: 2597, 2597-2/5, 6413-1, 6420B, 6420C, 6609C-E10, 6609C-E11, 6609C-E12, 6609C-E14, 6609C-E16, 6609C-E18, 6609C-E20, 6609C-E22, 6609C-E24, 6450C-7, 6450C-8, 6450C-9, 6450C-10, 6450C-11, 6450C-12, 6450C-13, 6450C-14, 6450C-15, 6450C-16, 6450C-17, 6450C-18, 6450C-19, 6630C-7, 6630C-8, 6630C-10, 6630C-11, 6630C-12, 6630C-13, 6630C-14, 6630C-15, 6630C-16, 6630C-17, 6630C-18, 6630C-19, 6630C-21, 6630C-22, 6612C-10, 6612C-11, 6612C-12, 6612C-13, 6612C-14, 6612C-16, 6612C-17, 6612C-18, 6612C-19, 6612C-21, 6612C-22, 6408, 6408-1, 6401N, 6402, 6403, 6401-1, 6402-1, 6403-1, 6401-1S, 6402-1S, 6403-1S, 6430C, 6450C/7; Square Insertion Tang Size: 9x12; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 60; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 5; Scale Divisions [Nm]: 0,5; Tripping accuracy ± [%]: 2; min. actuation force [kg]: 1,8; max. actuation force [kg]: 23,1
prodImage
£288.99
£297.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 6290-1CT 305 mm 5 - 60 N m Torque Wrench - Multi-Colour B001C9ZROM
With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation): ± 2% of scale value In safe box Tolerance: 2 % HAZET – quality for professionals that has been proven 100,000 times – well above standard, Weight: 1.0031032921 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L305 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£270.58
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£296.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
Weidmüller STRIPAX Plus 2.5
£298.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£275.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£278.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
prodImage
£288.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£305.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel