Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
from £209.00to £282.992 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Cross key
• Hexagon
• Load capacity up to 2,000 Nm
• Suitable for 24, 27, 30, 32 mm
• Torque: 2,000 Nm
• Material: chrome-plated
• Dimensions: L75 cm
• Weight: 5.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 720-30 750 mm Hexagon Profile Polished Head 4 Way Rim Wrench - Chrome-Plated B001CA26W2
Tested up to 2000 Nm 720 S with Outside square 20 = 3/4" for sockets of the 1000 series Output: Outside hexagon profile For commercial vehicles, tractors, agricultural and construction machinery. Tested up to 2000 Nm 720 S with Outside square 20 = 3/4" for sockets of the 1000 series Output: Outside hexagon profile For commercial vehicles, tractors, agricultural and construction machinery., Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
HAZET 720-30 Spider wheel brace ac744cb4-44c1-4a07-b797-3226ac2b24a4
Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 24; Spanner Size 2 [mm]: 32; Spanner Size: 15⁄1, 24, 27, 30, 32; Length [mm]: 750; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3119; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Manufactured in: Germany
prodImage
£282.99
£291.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L75 cm
Weight:5.5 kg
Properties
Hexagon
Load capacity up to 2,000 Nm
Suitable for 24, 27, 30, 32 mm
Torque:2,000 Nm
Material:chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5121-3 CT)
£168.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Torcoflex torque wrench (2958023)
£173.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£282.99
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel