Hazet Socket wrench set (854-1)

Manufacturer: Hazet
• Socket wrench set 1/4", 33-piece
• Tools made of chrome vanadium steel, polished and chrome-plated
• Tools securely fixed in two-tone foam insert
• Contents: 1 lever-switch ratchet, 11 hex socket wrench inserts, 5 hex key screwdriver bits, 4 flathead screwdriver bits, 4 Phillips screwdriver bits, 3 Pozidriv screwdriver bits, 2 extensions, 1 spinner handle, 1 T-handle with sliding piece, 1 universal joint
Show all product details
Best Prices
£238.40
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£335.62
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 854-1 Socket Set - Multi-Colour B001CA48EQ
Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional Made of chrome-plated chrome vanadium steel Screwdriver sockets, CVD-Titanium Nitride (TIN) coated Drive: Square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) HAZET – Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 1.543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
prodImage
£238.40
Shipping: Free
Hazet Bit Set Metric 1/4" 33-Piece Versatile Accurate Durable 854-1
Hazet Bit Set Metric 1/4" 33-Piece Versatile Accurate Durable, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers
prodImage
£335.62
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Socket wrench set 1/4", 33-piece
Tools made of chrome vanadium steel, polished and chrome-plated
Tools securely fixed in two-tone foam insert
Contents: 1 lever-switch ratchet, 11 hex socket wrench inserts, 5 hex key screwdriver bits, 4 flathead screwdriver bits, 4 Phillips screwdriver bits, 3 Pozidriv screwdriver bits, 2 extensions, 1 spinner handle, 1 T-handle with sliding piece, 1 universal joint

Price History

1M
Hazet Socket wrench set (854-1)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.63
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£238.40
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£335.62
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel