Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
from £257.95to £321.9914 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Crimping pliers
• Precision inserts
• Locking clamp
• Capacity: 0.5 - 6.0 mm²
• Set Consisting of: Pliers, 3 interchangeable inserts, round magazine
• Dimensions: L250 Millimetre
• Weight: 870 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Multicrimp Crimping Pliers with Changer Magazine, 5 Crimping Dies, for All Common Crimping Applications, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 33 02 B00203M5YO
Just one tool for the most common crimping applications Quick and easy change of crimping dies without additional tools Sorted and protected storage of the interchangeable dies in a round magazine Comfortable, powerful crimping pliers in professional quality Same reliable crimping results as with fixed crimping dies, Weight: 1.9180216794 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
Knipex MultiCrimp® Crimping Pliers With Quick Changer Magazine - 5 Dies 973302
Knipex MultiCrimp® Crimping Pliers With Quick Changer Magazine - 5 Dies, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£259.67
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Multicrimp Crimping Pliers with Changer Magazine, 5 Crimping Dies, for All Common Crimping Applications, Crimping Tool, Wire Crimper, 97 33 02
Just one tool for the most common crimping applications Quick and easy change of crimping dies without additional tools Sorted and protected storage of the interchangeable dies in a round magazine Comfortable, powerful crimping pliers in professional quality Same reliable crimping results as with fixed crimping dies, Weight: 1.9180216794 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
Draper KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp® Lever Action Crimping Pliers, 250mm 07992
Draper KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp® Lever Action Crimping Pliers, 250mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£274.23
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973302
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick ChangeCartridges Knipex 97 33 Crimping Pliers with round magazine and 5interchangeable profiles,
prodImage
£304.48
Shipping: Free
More offers
KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp Lever Action Crimping Pliers With Changer Magazine... 973302
KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp Lever Action Crimping Pliers With Changer Magazine..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£276.01
Shipping: Free
Knipex MultiCrimp Lever Action Crimping Pliers + Changer Magazine, 97 33 02 973302
Knipex MultiCrimp Lever Action Crimping Pliers + Changer Magazine, 97 33 02, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX MultiCrimp 250mm Lever Action Crimping Pliers Changer Magazine 97 33 02 973302
KNIPEX MultiCrimp 250mm Lever Action Crimping Pliers Changer Magazine 97 33 02, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£293.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp� Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges 973302
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp� Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£294.25
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges 973302
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Multicrimp Pliers Set 5 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973302
Knipex Multicrimp Pliers Set 5 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973302, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£307.82
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp® Crimping Pliers with 5 Quick Change Cartridges 973302
KNIPEX 97 33 02 MultiCrimp® Crimping Pliers with 5 Quick Change Cartridges, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£312.57
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973302
Knipex 97 33 02 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973302, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£314.39
Shipping: Free
Knipex Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges 973302
Knipex Multicrimp Pliers Set - 5 Quick Change Cartridges, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£321.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L250 Millimetre
Weight:870 g
Properties
Precision inserts
Locking clamp
Capacity: 0.5 - 6.0 mm²
Set Consisting of:Pliers, 3 interchangeable inserts, round magazine

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 26 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 18 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 22 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 9 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£399.62
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 5 Prices
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£135.95
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore D 19 L-015
£312.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£213.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
prodImage
£257.95
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£259.67
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£271.99
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£274.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel