Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set

• Ratchet set
• Combines 5 ratchet types in one ratchet
• Quick-release sleeve
• Set Consisting of: 38 pieces including case
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 003596 Zyklop SB4 Socket Set 3/8-inch Drive (38 Pieces) - Basic Imperial B0024LRV00
Gather 5 types of ratchet into one sole Inertia mass construction and non-slip quick-turn sleeve for fast work 38 piece assortment in sturdy metal case Freely rotating ratchet head, Weight: 6.17735258124 pounds, Manufacturer: Wera Tools (UK) Ltd
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SB4 Zyklop 3/8" Drive Socket Set 5003596001
Wera 8100 SB4 Zyklop 3/8" Drive Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£332.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Features
Combines 5 ratchet types in one ratchet
Quick-release sleeve
Set Consisting of:38 pieces including case

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Similar Priced Products

Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880-2)
£256.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£203.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£227.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque wrench 40 - 200 Nm (05075626001)
£178.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 23)
£210.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£332.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel