Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 23)

Price History
• Crimp Assortment
• Incl. plastic box
• 2 inserts (stackable)
• Crimp lever pliers
• Wire ferrules
• Capacity: 0.25-6 mm²
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
• Weight: 490 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex Crimp Assortments For End Sleeves (Ferrules) 97 90 23
Knipex Crimp Assortments For End Sleeves (Ferrules), Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Electrical Tools > Hand Crimpers & Strippers
prodImage
£210.27
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Crimp Assortment for Wire Ferrules 1 x 97 52 38, 7 x Wire Ferrule Sets 265 mm, 97 90 23 B00204EOGA
In a TANOS MINI-systainer (solid plastic box) T-Lock fastener for one-handed operation: open or close the systainer with one turn and connect to a second systainer Opening when connected: fast and simple access to content without disconnecting Two stackable plastic inserts with 6 trays each for connectors With an assortment of end sleeves (ferrules) with/without collar, Weight: 2.70286733212 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£210.88
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre
Weight:490 g
Properties
Incl. plastic box
2 inserts (stackable)
Crimp lever pliers
Wire ferrules
Capacity: 0.25-6 mm²

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 4 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klauke K2
£175.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£211.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/12N)
£207.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille 750NR/200 (50021004)
£192.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque wrench 40-200 Nm (05075654001)
£206.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£214.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Crimping Set (97 90 23)
rapidonline
prodImage
£210.27
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£210.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel