Gedore 19 JMU-3

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore 19 JMU-3
from £257.101 offerManufacturer: Gedore
• Socket wrench set
• With steel sheet metal box
• Set Consisting of: Switching ratchet, 6-sided UD profile, 12-sided UD profile socket inserts
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W320 mm x D210 mm x H55 mm
• Weight: 3.7 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 19 JMU-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 19-piece Socket spanner set, 1/2", 8-24 mm, Tool, Sockets ratchet, for Automotive, 19 JMU 3 B007K673GQ
VARIABLE CONTENTS: The case contains one 1/2" reversible ratchet incl. extension, adapter, universal joint and hexagon socket spanners with UD profile, 8-24 mm. HIGH-QUALITY MATERIAL: The sockets in the set are made from high-quality steel, polished and chrome-plated. The tough ratchet case provides safe, clearly laid-out storage, and protects against loss. FLEXIBLE USE: The ratchet with lever reverse and pushbutton release is ideal for jobs like changing truck and car rims, and can be quickly configured for any task with the right accessories. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range of over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire toolkits for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE socket spanner set 1/2", 19-piece hexagonal, 8-24 mm, length: 336 mm, weight: 3700 g, item number: 19 JMU-3, Weight: 8.2011961464 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£257.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W320 mm x D210 mm x H55 mm
Weight:3.7 kg
Properties
With steel sheet metal box
Set Consisting of:Switching ratchet, 6-sided UD profile, 12-sided UD profile socket inserts
Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore 19 JMU-3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 1 B-080
£92.96
Gedore Ring Spanner Set 1 B-080Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 02)
£257.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Ratchet combination wrench set (606/12)
£257.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (953HP)
£262.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6290-1CT)
£288.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 JMU-3
prodImage
£257.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel