Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"

Manufacturer: Wera
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
from £211.9912 offersManufacturer: WeraPrice History
• Ratchet set
• Cyclop ratchet 277 mm with 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) square drive
• Cyclop extension 12.5 mm x 250 mm
• Cyclop extension 12.5 mm x 125 mm
• Wobble extension
• T-handle 12.5 mm x 250 mm
• Universal joint 12.5 mm
• Adapter piece with quick-change chuck
Show all product details
Best Prices
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£230.00
Shipping: £15.95

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Sockets, Bits and Accessories Set, 1/2" Drive, 37PC, 05003645001 B001O7D0Z0
The Wera Zyklop Speed is a really fast mover Combines five different types of a ratchet in one 37-piece set in a robust metal case Freely pivoting ratchet head With Take it easy tool finder: colour coding by size, Weight: 12.7647649698 Pounds, Manufacturer: WERA TOOLS
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop 1/2 inch Drive Speed Ratchet Set - 37 Piece 05003645001
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop 1/2 inch Drive Speed Ratchet Set - 37 Piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£230.00
£245.95
Shipping: £15.95
with shipping: £15.95
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Sockets, Bits and Accessories Set, 1/2" Drive, 37PC, 05003645001 & 05073200001 870/4 Adaptor Set - Silver (7-Piece) B09H3HBPFD
Product 1: Includes 1/2-inch ratchet,17 sockets, 2 Flexible Lock Extensions, Sliding T-handle, Universal joint, Wobble Extension, Adaptor and 13 bits Product 1: Combines the features of 5 ratchets into 1 tool; Becomes a screwdriver with unbelievable speed in the inline position Product 1: Multi-component Kraftform handle fits the shape to the hand for the ultimate in comfort and high speed torque transfer Product 1: Model number: 05003645001 Product 2: Three tool shafts for power tool socket inserts Product 2: 1/4", 3/8" and 1/2" square head output Product 2: 1/4" hex head and 7/16" hex head drive (Wera connecting series 4 and 7) Product 2: The package weight is 0.5 kilograms
prodImage
£230.31
£234.80
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 003645 Zyklop Socket Set of 37 Metric 1/2in Drive WER003645
Wera 003645 Zyklop Socket Set of 37 Metric 1/2in Drive The Wera Zyklop ratchet has a flywheel design and easy-to-gripfree-turning sleeve for faster...
prodImage
£299.28
Shipping: Free
Wera 37 Piece 1/2" Zyklop Speed 8100 SC 2 Metric Socket & Ratchet Bit Set,003645 05003645001
Wera 37 Piece 1/2" Zyklop Speed 8100 SC 2 Metric Socket & Ratchet Bit Set,003645, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£309.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £309.99 / Unit
More offers
Wera 8100 SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet, Sockets, Bits and Accessories Set, 1/2" Drive, 37PC, 05003645001 & 05004064001 8004 C Zyklop Metal Ratchet with Switch Lever and 1/2" Drive B0C3H9PFKV
Product 1: The Wera Zyklop Speed is a really fast mover Product 1: Combines five different types of a ratchet in one Product 1: 37-piece set in a robust metal case Product 1: Freely pivoting ratchet head Product 2: Convenient direction change thanks to switchover lever Product 2: Extremely slim ratchet with long lever Product 2: Return angle of only 5° Product 2: Secure socket locking, Manufacturer: Wera
prodImage
£261.97
£266.46
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Wera 37 Piece 1/2in Zyklop Speed Ratchet & Metric Socket Set 10 - 32mm 003645 05003645001
Wera 37 Piece 1/2in Zyklop Speed Ratchet & Metric Socket Set 10 - 32mm 003645, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£359.70
Shipping: Free
Base price: £359.70 / Unit
WERA 8100 SC 2 ZYKLOP SPEED RATCHET 1/2in. DR METRIC SOCKET SET - 05003645001
WERA 8100 SC 2 ZYKLOP SPEED RATCHET 1/2in. DR METRIC SOCKET SET - 05003645001, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£359.95
Shipping: Free
Wera 003645 1/2? Drive 37 Piece Zyklop Ratchet Socket Set 10-32mm 05003645001
Wera 003645 1/2? Drive 37 Piece Zyklop Ratchet Socket Set 10-32mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£359.99
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100SC/2 37-Piece Zyklop Metric Ratchet Set, 1/2in Drive 05003645001
Wera 8100SC/2 37-Piece Zyklop Metric Ratchet Set, 1/2in Drive, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£397.38
Shipping: Free
Wera 8100 SC2 Zyklop 37 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set 8100 SC 2
Wera 8100 SC2 Zyklop 37 Piece 1/2" Drive Socket Set, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£455.95
Shipping: Free
003645 Wera Socket Set , 1/2" , Zyklop , 37Pc 05003645001
003645 Wera Socket Set , 1/2" , Zyklop , 37Pc, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Other Wrenches & Spanners
prodImage
£459.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Cyclop ratchet 277 mm with 12.5 mm (1/2 inch) square drive
Cyclop extension 12.5 mm x 250 mm
Cyclop extension 12.5 mm x 125 mm
Wobble extension
T-handle 12.5 mm x 250 mm
Universal joint 12.5 mm
Adapter piece with quick-change chuck
17 Cyclop sockets:
SW 10 - SW 32
13 bits:
Allen 5 mm, 6 mm, 8 mm, 10 mm
PZ 3
PH 3
Torx bits Tx 20, Tx 25, Tx 30, Tx 40, Tx 45, Tx 50, Tx 55

Price History

1M 3M
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wera

Wera Kraftform Compact 100
£61.18
Wera Kraftform Compact 100Compare 15 Prices
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM N
£29.95
Wera 950 SPKL/9 SM NCompare 13 Prices
Wera Tool-Check Plus
£94.00
Wera Tool-Check PlusCompare 4 Prices
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2
£92.68
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop Mini 2Compare 13 Prices
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)
£54.95
Wera 6000 Joker 4 Set 1 (05073290001)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720-30)
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera 8100 SC 2 Cyclop ratchet set 1/2"
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
globalselleruk32
prodImage
£230.00
Shipping: £15.95
prodImage
£230.31
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£299.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel