Stahlwille Socket wrench set 22-piece 96011113

Manufacturer: Stahlwille
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 22-piece 96011113
from £229.842 offersManufacturer: StahlwillePrice History
• 22-piece socket wrench set
• Material: chrome alloy steel, chrome-plated
• Lever switch ratchet with 22 teeth and 2-component handle
• Includes various socket inserts and extension
• Return angle: 16.4°
Show all product details
Best Prices
£229.84
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£316.89
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stahlwille 40/44/17/5 KN Bit set 1/4" (6.3 mm) 22-piece
Stahlwille 40/44/17/5 KN Bit set 1/4" (6.3 mm) 22-piece, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£229.84
Shipping: Free
Stahlwille 40/44/17/5 KN Bit set 1/4" (6.3 mm) 22-piece 96011113
Stahlwille 40/44/17/5 KN Bit set 1/4" (6.3 mm) 22-piece 96011113, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Sockets & Socket Sets
prodImage
£316.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
22-piece socket wrench set
Material: chrome alloy steel, chrome-plated
Lever switch ratchet with 22 teeth and 2-component handle
Includes various socket inserts and extension
Return angle: 16.4°

Price History

1M
Stahlwille Socket wrench set 22-piece 96011113
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stahlwille

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
£195.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Cross wrench (720S)
£214.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V3277 Socket Wrench Set
£212.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel