Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
from £547.99to £615.442 offersManufacturer: Hazet
• Wrench Set
• 33 pcs.
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 163-140/33 Spanner Set, ring / open ended 18305435-9c35-44d4-9abf-65277b334783
Number of tools: 33; Net weight [kg]: 4,29; Length [mm]: 519; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil; for components see parts list: ; Also available as set: ; Supplementary Info: Safety-Insert-System
prodImage
£547.99
£556.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Hazet 163-140/33 Tool Set in Safety-Insert-System B004H4HSSC
With safety insert system?-?Stores tools without allowing them to rattle, missing tools are immediately noticeable Inserts can be cleaned (rinse under running water and leave to dry) Suitable for all Hazet tool trolley with storage drawers for the workshop trolley 173, 179?and 180, we recommend additional plastic insert 173?-?36/5?or soft foam inserts 163?522X40?or 163?-?522X50 33TEILIGER set In with safety insert system, 2?component soft foam insert 3/3?+ (519?x 392?mm), Weight: 9.0169065158 pounds, Manufacturer: Hermann Zerver GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£615.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
33 pcs.

Price History

1M
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stahlwille Socket wrench set 55/10/6
£515.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring Open-End Wrench (600N-75)
£491.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gedore Puller set 1.06/AS-2
£475.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stahlwille Torque wrench (50181020)
£414.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5145-3CT)
£656.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Wrench set (163-140/33)
prodImage
£547.99
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£615.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel