Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65

Price History
• Four-prong crimping pliers
• For crimping twisted contacts
• Material: Chrome, Plastic, Steel
• Dimensions: L230 cm
• Weight: 676 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Four-Mandrel Crimping Pliers for Turned Contacts Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 97 52 65 A B0051YM7HO
For crimping turned contacts Four-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connections Mandrel gauge to check the basic setting Repetitive, high crimping quality due to integral lock (self-releasing mechanism) Optimum transmission of force due to highly effective lever action for fatigue-reduced operation, Weight: 1.33159206248 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Four-Mandrel Crimping Pliers for Turned Contacts Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 97 52 65 Dg B003EA64X0
For crimping turned contacts Four-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connections Mandrel gauge to check the basic setting Repetitive, high crimping quality due to integral lock (self-releasing mechanism) Optimum transmission of force due to highly effective lever action for fatigue-reduced operation, Weight: 1.39552611846 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£718.26
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Four-Mandrel Crimping Pliers for Turned Contacts Chrome-Plated with Multi-Component Handles 230 mm, 97 52 65 B000XULUYW
For crimping turned contacts Four-mandrel crimping for top-quality crimping connections Mandrel gauge to check the basic setting Repetitive, high crimping quality due to integral lock (self-releasing mechanism) Optimum transmission of force due to highly effective lever action for fatigue-reduced operation, Weight: 1.49032489112 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£927.70
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L230 cm
Weight:676 g
Properties
For crimping twisted contacts
Material:Chrome, Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LE
£136.51
Knipex Tool case Basic 00 21 05 LECompare 2 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160
£22.60
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 160Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01
£84.99
Knipex Mini plier set 00 20 72 V01Compare 5 Prices
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SB
£38.11
Knipex ErgoStrip 16 95 01 SBCompare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560
£108.84
Knipex Cobra XXL 87 01 560Compare 2 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£397.10
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 3 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£70.03
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
prodImage
£598.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£718.26
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£927.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel