Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
from £127.99to £169.995 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Guide rail
• Dimensions: L140 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 491498 FS 1400/2 1.4mm Guide Rail for TS55R
Festool 491498 FS 1400/2 1.4mm Guide Rail for TS55R, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
Festool 1.4 Metre Guide Rail FS1400 For TS55 Plunge Saw 491498
Festool 1.4 Metre Guide Rail FS1400 For TS55 Plunge Saw 491498, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool FS1400/2 1400mm Guide Rail for Plunge Saw TS55 & TS75 491498
Festool FS1400/2 1400mm Guide Rail for Plunge Saw TS55 & TS75 491498, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Festool 491498 Guide Rail x 1 & 1 x Pack Of Fastening Clamps
Festool 491498 Guide Rail x 1 & 1 x Pack Of Fastening Clamps, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Festool FS Guide Rail For Plunge Saw With FSZ 120 Fastening Screw Clamp 491498 + 489570
Festool FS Guide Rail For Plunge Saw With FSZ 120 Fastening Screw Clamp, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Accessories
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L140 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool APS 900 (204219)
£462.19
Festool APS 900 (204219)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)
£87.66
Festool SYS 3-SORT/4 (491522)Compare 2 Prices
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)
£488.12
Festool MFT KAPEX (495465)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORT
£547.45
Festool SYS 1 CE-SORTCompare 1 Prices
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120
£500.00
Festool UG-KAPEX KS 120Compare 1 Prices
Festool BIT/BH SET/31x
£51.99
Festool BIT/BH SET/31xCompare 2 Prices
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)
£192.99
Festool Ratchet set 1/4" (497881)Compare 1 Prices
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)
£82.95
Festool SYS3 ORG (204853)Compare 5 Prices
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Circlip pliers set 00 20 04 V01
£127.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact Micro Set ESD/20 SB
£127.05
Compare Prices
7 offers
Vigor V4230
£137.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
BGS Hex Socket Wrench Set 69 pcs (5255)
£126.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick torque wrench MC 320
£132.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimp assortment (97 90 25)
£126.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vigor V1711N
£129.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Click-Torque A 5
£121.39
Compare Prices
15 offers
Knipex Pliers Set Basic (00 20 01 V15)
£126.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool FS 1400/2 (491498)
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£127.99
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
wadkinstoolstore
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel