Stanley FXWT-706

• Foldable sack truck
• Load capacity: 125 kg
• Compact lightweight design
• Quick folding system for easy opening and closing
• Includes elastic strap for securing the load
Show all product details

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STANLEY FATMAX FOLDING HAND TRUCK 125KG B07JNQ6N9S
Made of lightweight, durable aluminium Major stress points are made of durable nylon Folds and opens in seconds, easy to use and store Soft grip handle for added comfort Comes fully assembled with a elastic bungee cord, Weight: 0.01984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Stanley
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck STTFT706
Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck STTFT706, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
STANLEY® Trucks STANLEY Aluminium Folding Truck 125Kg Base Plate 48 x 35cm STTFT706 FXWT-706
STANLEY Aluminium Folding Truck 125Kg Base Plate 48 x 35cm STTFT706, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Tool & Equipment Trolleys
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
STANLEY FATMAX FXWT-706 Aluminium Sack Truck
STANLEY FATMAX FXWT-706 Aluminium Sack Truck Professional Utility Cart: Folds and opens in seconds. Easy to Use and Store. Soft grip handle. Comes...
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
More offers
STANLEY® Trucks Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck
Stanley Trucks FXWT-706 FatMax Folding Truck, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£93.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Foldable sack truck
Load capacity: 125 kg
Compact lightweight design
Quick folding system for easy opening and closing
Includes elastic strap for securing the load

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley FXWT-706
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley FMST1-71966
£33.76
Stanley FMST1-71966Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£89.16
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£115.49
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514
£36.95
Stanley Tool Carrier 1-97-514Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£29.89
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 7 Prices
Stanley FMST82967-9
£52.99
Stanley FMST82967-9Compare 1 Prices
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)
£13.75
Stanley Tool Bag 12 (1-93-330)Compare 3 Prices
Stanley FMST1-80148
£96.80
Stanley FMST1-80148Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M Head protection combination (G5V5CH51OR)
£77.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch DSZ4920
£76.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG A9WHMIC1
£75.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scheppach UMF1600
£79.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-CH 1000
£72.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley Mobile Assembly Box 1-92-978
£87.77
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bessey Ceiling and assembly support STE300
£70.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brüder Mannesmann M53255
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch WTZ11400
£85.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-KSS1945
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Stanley FXWT-706
prodImage
£77.70
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£78.80
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£88.84
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£96.14
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel