Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
from £36.80to £41.994 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Wiring Pliers
• Length: 160 mm
• Cable diameter: 3 mm
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Knipex 13 02 160 Electrician's Long Nose Pliers Cutters Comfort Handles 160mm
Knipex 13 02 160 Electrician's Long Nose Pliers Cutters Comfort Handles 160mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
Knipex 4 in 1 Long 160mm Nose Plier/Side Cutter/Wire Stripper Crimper 13 02 160
Knipex 4 in 1 Long 160mm Nose Plier/Side Cutter/Wire Stripper Crimper 13 02 160, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 13 02 160 Electricians Long Nose Stripping Pliers 160mm 54215 1302160 - Draper
Knipex 13 02 160 Electricians Long Nose Stripping Pliers 160mm 54215, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex Electricians Pliers 160mm Cable Work Multi Component Grips Black 13 02 160
Knipex Electricians Pliers 160mm Cable Work Multi Component Grips Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Length: 160 mm
Cable diameter: 3 mm
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Offset ring spanner (6630C-16)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Offset Ring Spanner (6630C-15)
£36.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Four-jaw chuck for DB250 (27024)
£34.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 01 200
£36.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Gedore Band wrench 36 1-140
£37.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Pliers 33 03 160
£36.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Pipe wrench 90G 1"
£36.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Wire Stripper 13 02 160
primetools
prodImage
£36.80
Shipping: Free
epictools
prodImage
£36.85
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£41.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel