Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
from £181.30to £251.892 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque wrench
• Tool holder: 1/2 inch
• Measuring range: 60 300 Nm
• Accuracy: +/3% of scale value
• Length: 575 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore R68900300 Quality from B07CN5HM51
Item Package Quantity: 1 Country of origin:- Germany Package Dimensions : 56.25L x 48.94W x 56.25H (centimeters) Package Weight: 515 grams, Weight: 3.6596735492 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£181.30
Shipping: Free
GEDORE RED Torque wrench 1/2 60-300Nm l.575mm
...
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Tool holder: 1/2 inch
Measuring range: 60 300 Nm
Accuracy: +/3% of scale value
Length: 575 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet SmartCase bit set 2200SC-32
£182.02
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301217)
£155.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SC 11 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£183.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 1 16-piece (05004180001)
£184.02
Compare Prices
14 offers
Knipex Stripping Tool 16 40 150
£176.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha iTorque 36887
£184.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 8100 SC 7 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£176.85
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gedore Torque wrench (3301218)
prodImage
£181.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£251.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel