Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
from £275.99to £299.993 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Cable cutter
• Ratchet
• Clamp protection
• Precision grinding
• One-hand operation
• Two-speed sprocket drive
• Working range: 52 mm diameter
• Material: Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Cable Cutter (Ratchet Action) in Blister Black Lacquered with Multi-Component Handles 280 mm, 95 31 280 604963
Not suitable for steel wire, wire ropes and fine-stranded (highly flexible) conductors Precision-ground, hardened blades Clean and smooth cut without crushing and deformation One-hand operation using ratchet principle Two-stage ratchet drive for easy cutting, Weight: 1.8959754532 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX 95 31 280 Cable Cutter With Multi-Component Grips 280mm
KNIPEX 95 31 280 Cable Cutter With Multi-Component Grips 280mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£294.20
Shipping: Free
Knipex 95 31 280 Large Ratchet Cable Cutter 280mm 18557 9531280
Knipex 95 31 280 Large Ratchet Cable Cutter 280mm 18557, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L28 Millimetre
Properties
Ratchet
Clamp protection
Precision grinding
One-hand operation
Two-speed sprocket drive
Working range: 52 mm diameter
Material:Steel

Price History

1M
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Torque wrench (5123-2 CLT)
£278.23
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore Thread cutting set 8553
£266.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (6109-2CT)
£326.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Twistor (16 97 90 13)
£289.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Wera 8100 SA/SC 2 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£260.59
Compare Prices
9 offers
Gedore Screwdriver Set IN 19 LKM
£211.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600N/17N)
£260.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 31 280
Portus Digital
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£294.20
Shipping: Free
xpn1
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel