Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
from £195.99to £245.535 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Lever pliers
• Incl. belt clip
• Forced lock
• Length: 250 mm
• Set Consisting of: Pliers, 3 interchangeable inserts, round magazine
• Weight: 755 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Multicrimp Crimping Pliers with Changer Magazine with Multi-Component Handles 250 mm, 97 33 01
Just one tool for the most common crimping applications Crimping dies changed quickly and easily without any additional tool Sorted and protected storage of the interchangeable dies in a round magazine Comfortable, powerful crimping pliers in professional Quality Same reliable crimping results as with fixed crimping dies, Weight: 1.6975594174 Pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 3 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973301
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp Pliers Set - 3 Quick ChangeCartridges The Knipex KPX973301 are crimping pliers with round magazine and3 interchangeable...
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 3 Quick Change Cartridges
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 3 Quick Change Cartridges, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£224.83
Shipping: Free
Knipex MultiCrimp Pliers Lever Action Crimping Changer Magazine Crimpers 250mm 97 33 01
Knipex MultiCrimp Pliers Lever Action Crimping Changer Magazine Crimpers 250mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Wire Strippers & Cutters
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 3 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973301
Knipex 97 33 01 Multicrimp® Pliers Set - 3 Quick Change Cartridges KPX973301, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Pliers
prodImage
£245.53
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:755 g
Properties
Incl. belt clip
Forced lock
Length: 250 mm
Set Consisting of:Pliers, 3 interchangeable inserts, round magazine

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.20
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.27
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)
£159.95
Knipex Twistor16 (975318)Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LE
£406.55
Knipex Big Twin Move 00 21 41 LECompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 8100 SB 2 Zyklop ratchet set
£197.08
Compare Prices
8 offers
Wera 8100 SA 2 Cyclops Ratchet Set
£197.39
Compare Prices
9 offers
Knipex Crimping lever pliers 97 52 04
£184.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
KS Tools GEARplus (503.4868)
£193.63
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 60-Multi (23341)
£191.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal wire stripper 12 12 11
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Gedore Pipe cutter (2963957)
£190.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex MultiCrimp (97 33 01)
White Rose Tools
prodImage
£195.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£209.99
Shipping: Free
primetools
prodImage
£224.83
Shipping: Free
whiterosetools
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel