Stanley 0-47-681

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley 0-47-681
from £16.99to £26.7511 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Strike Cord Set
• Material: Impact-resistant plastic housing, cotton/polyester cord
• 20% larger cord diameter than traditional strike cord devices
• Up to 3x faster rewinding thanks to gear transmission
• Set includes 115g bottle of chalk and Stanley permanent marker
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 0-47-681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley 0-47-681 FATMAX Chalk Line Set 30m comes with marker pen and blue chalk
Stanley 0-47-681 FATMAX Chalk Line Set 30m comes with marker pen and blue chalk, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Schlagschnur-Set Schnur-L.30mmit blauer Kreide Permanent Marker Stanley 6Z-20ZZ-F0YW
Dual-material shockproof case
prodImage
£17.45
£21.94
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Stanley Tools Fatmax Chalk Line Set 30M STA047681
Stanley Tools Fatmax Chalk Line Set 30M STA047681, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
Stanley Fat Max Chalk Line Set 0-47-681 TBKSTA047681
High stability: impact-resistant plastic casing No twisting: 30m non-spinning braided cotton/polyester cord Very tear-resistant: 20% larger line diameter than traditional chalk line devices Fast winding: up to 3x faster winding thanks to gear gear ratio. RPA2022 32023Box contents: 1 x Stanley Fatmax chalk line device, 1 x permanent marker, 1 x chalk bottle (115 g, blue)
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Stanley FatMax Chalk Line Kit Set 30m Blue Chalk & Marker Pen 0-47-681 STA047681
Stanley FatMax Chalk Line Kit Set 30m Blue Chalk & Marker Pen 0-47-681 STA047681, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£17.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Chalk Line Set 30m 047681
Stanley Hand Tools FatMax Chalk Line Set 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA047681 Fatmax Chalk Line, Chalk Refil & Marker Pen 0-47-681
Stanley STA047681 Fatmax Chalk Line, Chalk Refil & Marker Pen, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Stanley FatMax 30M Chalk Line Reel + 113G Blue Chalk & Fine Marker Pen, 0-47-681
Stanley FatMax 30M Chalk Line Reel + 113G Blue Chalk & Fine Marker Pen, 0-47-681, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: Free
Stanley 0-47-681 FatMax Blue Chalk Line 30m Set Kit With Marker Pen 30 Metre 047681
Stanley 0-47-681 FatMax Blue Chalk Line 30m Set Kit With Marker Pen 30 Metre, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£19.90
Shipping: Free
Base price: £19.90 / Unit
Stanley FatMax Chalk Line Set 30m 047681
Stanley FatMax Chalk Line Set 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£23.22
Shipping: Free
STANLEY� 0-47-681 FatMax� Chalk Line Set 30m 047681
STANLEY� 0-47-681 FatMax� Chalk Line Set 30m, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Chalk Lines & Marking Tools
prodImage
£26.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Strike Cord Set
Material: Impact-resistant plastic housing, cotton/polyester cord
20% larger cord diameter than traditional strike cord devices
Up to 3x faster rewinding thanks to gear transmission
Set includes 115g bottle of chalk and Stanley permanent marker

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley 0-47-681
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£31.98
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.55
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 9 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

3M SecureFit 500 (SF501SGAF-BLK)
£17.19
Compare Prices
2 offers
Burg-Wächter Money 5030
£17.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gardena Street broom 3622-20
£20.50
Compare Prices
8 offers
Portwest PW96 Face Shield Plus
£15.87
Compare Prices
14 offers
Chamberlain 1702REV
£15.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sennheiser BA 151
£15.72
Compare Prices
21 offers
Burg-Wächter External inlet panel Porta 796
£15.20
Compare Prices
14 offers
3M 2720
£15.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Super G
£15.13
Compare Prices
5 offers
Stanley 0-47-681
retro_gamer_84
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
TEHNIK STORE
prodImage
£17.45
Shipping: £4.49
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£17.76
Shipping: Free
Data Powertools Ltd
prodImage
£17.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel