Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)

Manufacturer: Knipex
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
from £311.39to £524.793 offersManufacturer: Knipex
• Toolcase "BIG Twin Move RED"
• Telescopic handle and skater wheels
• Freestanding in all open positions
• Max. load capacity: 30 kg
• 38-liter capacity
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KNIPEX Tool Case "Big Twin Move Red" Empty 290 mm, 98 99 15 LE B07X3P8QRV
Telescopic handle set in the base as well as two external, smooth-running skater wheels Free-standing in all opening positions thanks to snap-in cover holders with hinge mechanism on both sides, angle freely adjustable Can be opened from one or both sides Bottom and lid can be opened independently of each other Max. payload: 30 kg, Weight: 0.01984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: Knipex
prodImage
£311.39
Shipping: Free
KNIPEX Tool Case "BIG Twin Move RED" empty 98 99 15 LE
98 99 15 LE Tool Case "BIG Twin Move RED" Telescopic handle set in the base as well as two external, smooth-running skater wheels.
prodImage
£372.31
Shipping: Free
Knipex 98 99 15 LE Toolbox "BIG Twin Move RED" Electric Competence - Empty
Knipex 98 99 15 LE Toolbox "BIG Twin Move RED" Electric Competence - Empty, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Tool Boxes & Storage > Tool Boxes
prodImage
£524.79
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Toolcase "BIG Twin Move RED"
Telescopic handle and skater wheels
Freestanding in all open positions
Max. load capacity: 30 kg
38-liter capacity

Price History

1M 3M
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Knipex

Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250
£60.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 05 250Compare 8 Prices
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180
£47.95
Knipex Pliers wrench 86 03 180Compare 23 Prices
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£249.95
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)Compare 13 Prices
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610
£90.27
Knipex Bolt cutter 71 72 610Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65
£622.59
Knipex Four-jaw press pliers 97 52 65Compare 1 Prices
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190
£50.00
Knipex Wire rope cutter 95 61 190Compare 5 Prices
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180
£22.79
Knipex Combination pliers 03 06 180Compare 21 Prices
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400
£69.50
Knipex Cobra XL 87 01 400Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£292.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£288.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Robust34 Tool Case (00 21 36 LE)
£285.87
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
prodImage
£311.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£372.31
Shipping: Free
pcarena-bristol
prodImage
£524.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel