Rothenberger Rocut 75

Price History
• Tube Cutter
• Knife and ratchet feed
• Replaceable knife
• Suitable for pipes with 0-75 mm diameter
• Material: Plastic, Steel
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Rocut 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rothenberger Plastic Pipe Cutter Rocut Professional 75TC Plastic upto 75mm Pipe 52015
Rothenberger Plastic Pipe Cutter Rocut Professional 75TC Plastic upto 75mm Pipe, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger ROCUT TC 75 Plastic Pipe Shears Cuts Pipes Up to Ø75mm 52015
Rothenberger ROCUT TC 75 Plastic Pipe Shears Cuts Pipes Up to Ø75mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£215.86
Shipping: Free
Rothenberger 52015 "ROCUT 75 0-75" Plastic Pipe Shears - Black/Silver/Red
Automatic, controlled opening of the blade at the push of a button Minimum effort during cutting Precise pressure transfer and guided cutter feed
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Knife and ratchet feed
Replaceable knife
Suitable for pipes with 0-75 mm diameter
Material:Plastic, Steel

Price History

1M 3M
Rothenberger Rocut 75
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rothenberger

Rothenberger Ropump Super Plus
£79.40
Rothenberger Ropump Super PlusCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 Inox
£441.89
Rothenberger RP50 InoxCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger RP50 manual
£294.16
Rothenberger RP50 manualCompare 2 Prices
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"
£91.99
Rothenberger Pipe Wrench 90G 2"Compare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Gas test plug
£30.87
Rothenberger Gas test plugCompare 1 Prices
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mm
£76.87
Rothenberger Valve key 275 mmCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera 6003 Joker 11 Set 1 (05020231001)
£130.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha 2852 S10
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger RP30 manual
£130.81
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt SH 1
£129.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra Set (00 19 55 S5)
£153.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Needle scaler (9035-5)
£131.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers (97 43 200)
£137.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Ratchet screwdriver (9022P-1)
£127.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Rocut 75
plumbingsuppliesdirect24-7
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£215.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£237.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel