Stanley Bailey Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-004)

Manufacturer: Stanley Tools
Stanley Bailey Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-004)
from £59.95to £99.696 offersManufacturer: Stanley Tools
• Scrub plane
• Material: Cast iron
• Sole: smooth
• Adjustable mouth width
• Horizontal adjustments possible
• Weight: 1.95 kg
• Dimensions: 8.9 cm (L) x 26.1 cm (H) x 15.7 cm (W)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bailey Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Stanley Bailey No.4 Smoothing Wood 2in Blade Cabinet Joinery Hand Plane, 112004 STA112004 1-12-004
Stanley Bailey No.4 Smoothing Wood 2in Blade Cabinet Joinery Hand Plane, 112004, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley STA112004 Hand Tools No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in)
Stanley STA112004 Hand Tools No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
Stanley 4 Smooth Plane 2 Inch 1-12-004
Size Name:2in Product Description Stanley smoothing plane(112004) 4Designed for final finishing of cabinet work and generaljoinery work.Simple rapid...
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hans Pries Stanley No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in) 1-12-004
Stanley No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in), Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Steering & Suspension > Sway Bars, Links & Bushings
prodImage
£69.12
Shipping: Free
Stanley Bailey No.4 Wood/Timber Smoothing Plane + 50mm 2" Cutter Blade STA112004 STA112004 1-12-004
Stanley Bailey No.4 Wood/Timber Smoothing Plane + 50mm 2" Cutter Blade STA112004, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£69.95
Shipping: Free
Stanley 1-12-004 No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in)
Stanley 1-12-004 No.4 Smoothing Plane (2in), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Planes
prodImage
£99.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Scrub plane
Material: Cast iron
Sole: smooth
Adjustable mouth width
Horizontal adjustments possible
Weight: 1.95 kg
Dimensions: 8.9 cm (L) x 26.1 cm (H) x 15.7 cm (W)

Price History

1M 3M
Stanley Bailey Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-004)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Stanley Tools

Stanley STST1-70355
£28.80
Stanley STST1-70355Compare 5 Prices
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622
£155.99
Stanley Fatmax 1-95-622Compare 9 Prices
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)
£31.72
Stanley FatMax Tool Box (1-94-749)Compare 21 Prices
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968
£27.96
Stanley Rolling Workshop 1-93-968Compare 25 Prices
Stanley FMST1-75672
£85.99
Stanley FMST1-75672Compare 19 Prices
Stanley FMST1-71981
£73.49
Stanley FMST1-71981Compare 11 Prices
Stanley FMST1-73607
£52.49
Stanley FMST1-73607Compare 11 Prices
Stanley 1-79-206
£114.68
Stanley 1-79-206Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Bit-Safe 61 BiTorsion 1
£59.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 60 ESD
£59.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gedore 75 GSTM
£59.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 10 5-piece (05004178001)
£59.89
Compare Prices
9 offers
Weidmüller Stripax
£64.08
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Valve seal pliers (791-5)
£59.83
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wiha Dead Blow Hammer Set Safety (44008)
£59.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Notching pliers 90 61 20
£60.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Stanley Bailey Smoothing Plane No. 4 (1-12-004)
epictools
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
wowtoolsuk
prodImage
£68.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.11
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£69.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel