Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)

Manufacturer: Hazet
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
from £74.493 offersManufacturer: HazetPrice History
• Glow Plug Connector Pliers
• Compatible with: diesel engines e.g. Mercedes-Benz, VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda, and BMW
• Ergonomic 2-component handle covers
Show all product details
Best Prices
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
Best Prices
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAZET 4760-5 Pliers, glow plug socket 49121fdc-df85-4d34-ab31-a47fc801521a
Net weight [kg]: 0,23; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; Colour: Blue/black
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 4760-5 Pliers, glow plug socket 1caecf68-c692-4541-81f4-5b3144eb1898
Net weight [kg]: 0,23; Tool handle type: 2-piece grip; Tool handle surface: Plastic-coated; Colour: Blue/black
prodImage
£74.49
£82.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
HAZET 4760-5 Glow Plug Socket Pliers B001C9XHLC
Offset design for use on glow plug sockets in areas with restricted access With recess preventing cable damage HAZET – Quality tools for the professional The pliers' design is specially adapted to the sockets. Offset design for use on glow plug sockets in areas with restricted access With recess preventing cable damage HAZET – Quality tools for the professional The pliers' design is specially adapted to the sockets.
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Compatible with: diesel engines e.g. Mercedes-Benz, VW, Audi, Seat, Skoda, and BMW
Ergonomic 2-component handle covers

Price History

1M 3M
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hazet

Hazet Socket wrench set (854)
£281.80
Hazet Socket wrench set (854)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)
£242.10
Hazet Socket wrench set (953SPC)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)
£159.00
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-3CT)Compare 8 Prices
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)
£68.48
Hazet Joint handle (914-18)Compare 2 Prices
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)
£44.17
Hazet Switching ratchet (916SP)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)
£151.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5122-3CT)Compare 7 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)Compare 6 Prices
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)
£19.62
Hazet Locking bar (173-021)Compare 1 Prices
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)
£233.99
Hazet Torque wrench (5108-2CT)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt Zyklop
£70.61
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wera 05074701001 screwdriver
£74.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Wera Kraftform Compact 70
£73.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Combination wrench (600N-41)
£61.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Copper Pipe Bending Pliers 8 mm
£74.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform 2go 300
£74.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Proxxon Micro combi speeder set 23 124
£86.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera Bicycle Set 8 7-piece (05004176001)
£73.68
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hazet Glow plug connector pliers (4760-5)
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£74.49
Shipping: £8.45
prodImage
£76.16
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel